Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 22 | - |
Webster
|
Lysander Ice Arena
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 29 | - |
Valley (Q)
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 6 | - |
TBD
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 13 | - |
@
Camillus (Q)
|
Shove Park, Camillus, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
Perinton
|
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
Hamburg
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
6:15 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 3 | - |
@
Valley (Q)
|
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
3:15 PM EST |
Fri Nov 8 | - |
Camillus (Q)
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
@
NCCYHA (Fredonia)
|
SUNY Fredonia (Steele Hall)
|
10:45 AM EST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
@
Cheektowaga
|
Cheektowaga Rec Center
|
8:30 PM EST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
@
Perinton
|
Paul Lewis Ice Arena
|
12:45 PM EST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
@
Auburn
|
Auburn
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
@
Skaneateles
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
12:45 PM EST |
Fri Nov 22 | - |
@
Lysander (Q)
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
8:15 PM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Webster
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
NCCYHA (Fredonia)
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
@
Ithaca (Q)
|
Ithaca, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
@
Southern Tier (Q)
|
Binghamton, NY, USA
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Niagara
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Cheektowaga
|
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
5:15 PM EST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
@
Elmira (Q)
|
Elmira, NY, USA
|
2:15 PM EST |
Fri Dec 13 | - |
@
Miracle Holiday Classic
|
Lake Placid, 1932 Rink
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Miracle Holiday Classic
|
Lake Placid, 1932 Rink
|
10:45 AM EST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Miracle Holiday Classic
|
Lake Placid, 1980 Rink
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
@
Miracle Holiday Classic
|
Lake Placid, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Jan 3 | - |
Aurora
|
Tennity Ice Pavilion, Skytop Road, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
@
Lockport
|
Cornerstone CFCU Arena, Grigg Lewis Way, Lockport, NY, USA
|
4:40 PM EST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
@
Niagara
|
Dwyer Ice Arena, Monteagle Trial, Lewiston, NY, USA
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
@
Webster
|
Webster Ice Arena, Publishers Parkway, Webster, NY, USA
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Skaneateles
|
Griffins Guardians Tournament Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Kemptville
|
Griffins Guardians Tournament Cicero Twin Rinks
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
@
Cicero Chill
|
Griffins Guardians Tournament Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Mon Jan 20 | - |
@
Griffins Guardians Tournament
|
Cicero Twin Rinks, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Elmira (Q)
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Rome (Q)
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 26 | - |
Lysander (Q)
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sun Jan 26 | - |
Lockport
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
3:30 PM EST |
Fri Jan 31 | - |
@
Skaneateles (Q)
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
6:45 PM EST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
Skaneateles (Q)
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
Southern Tier (Q)
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 2 | - |
Ithaca (Q)
|
Toyota Coliseum, Mohegan St, Syracuse, NY 13209
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
Aurora
|
The Healthy Zone Rink, Riley Street, East Aurora, NY, USA
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
Hamburg
|
Hamburg, NY, USA
|
9:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 9 | - |
@
Rome (Q)
|
Rome, NY, USA
|
2:45 PM EST |
Fri Feb 21 | - |
@
WNYAHL Playoffs
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
@
WNYAHL Playoffs
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 23 | - |
@
WNYAHL Playoffs
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Fri Feb 28 | - |
@
WNYAHL Championships
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
WNYAHL Championships
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
@
WNYAHL Championships
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
@
Norwood @ Watertown tournament
|
Alexandria Bay
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
@
Watertown @ Watertown tourn
|
Alexandria Bay
|
2:45 PM EST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
@
Salmon River @ Watertown tourn
|
Alexandria Bay
|
7:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 8 | - |
@
Consolation Game
|
Alexandria Bay
|
10:20 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 8 | - |
@
Championship
|
Alexandria Bay
|
11:45 AM EDT |