Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 16 | - |
@
UTICA COMETS AAA
|
9:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Sep 22 | - |
@
BINGHAMTON DEVILS
|
10:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Sep 22 | - |
@
WILKESBARRE KNIGHTS
|
2:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Sep 23 | - |
@
PAL ISLANDERS
|
10:30 AM EDT | |
Sun Sep 23 | - |
@
Lysander Lightning
|
4:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Sep 29 | - |
@
ITHACA
|
10:15 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 6 | - |
@
West Seneca Blades
|
10:00 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 6 | - |
@
West Seneca Blades
|
1:45 PM EDT | |
Fri Oct 12 | - |
Oshawa Generals
|
12:15 PM EDT | |
Fri Oct 12 | - |
Chazy Youth Hockey
|
3:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 13 | - |
@
Black Ice VT
|
8:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 13 | - |
@
Wonderland Wizards CT
|
5:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 20 | - |
@
Perinton Blades
|
10:15 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 27 | - |
@
Buffalo Bisons
|
1:30 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 28 | - |
Buffalo Bisons
|
5:15 PM EDT | |
Sat Nov 3 | - |
Southtown Stars
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 3 | - |
Buffalo Stars
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 4 | - |
West Seneca Blades
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Amherst Knights
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
@
Rochester Coalition
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA
|
11:50 AM EST |
Fri Nov 23 | - |
@
Duffield Devils Ca
|
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
@
West Seneca Blades
|
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
8:50 AM EST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
@
Ottawa Sting Ca
|
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
5:55 PM EST |
Sun Nov 25 | - |
@
Buffalo Riverworks Winter Clas
|
Buffalo RiverWorks, Ganson Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
12:20 PM EST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Cheektowaga Warriors
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
Monroe County Edge
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
@
Cheektowaga Warriors
|
Cheektowaga Town Ice Rink, Harlem Rd, Cheektowaga, NY, USA
|
10:20 AM EST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
@
Webster Cyclones
|
Webster Ice Arena, Publishers Parkway, Webster, NY, USA
|
5:15 PM EST |
Sat Dec 15 | - |
UTICA COMETS AAA
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 16 | - |
@
Monroe County Eagles
|
Lakeshore Rinks Rochester NY
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 22 | - |
@
Hamburg Hawks
|
Nike Site, Lakeview Road, Hamburg, Hamburg, NY, USA
|
4:45 PM EST |
Thu Dec 27 | - |
@
Ottawa West Golden Knights
|
Kanata Recreation Complex, Ottawa, ON, Canada
|
1:25 PM EST |
Thu Dec 27 | - |
@
Leitrim Hawks
|
Kanata Recreation Complex, Ottawa, ON, Canada
|
5:30 PM EST |
Fri Dec 28 | - |
@
Gloucester-Orleans Blues
|
Woodroffe / Nepean Sportsplex, Nepean, Ottawa, ON, Canada
|
8:00 AM EST |
Fri Dec 28 | - |
@
Osgoode-Richmond Romans
|
Bell Sensplex, Maple Grove Road, Kanata, ON, Canada
|
1:45 PM EST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
@
Buffalo Stars
|
Holiday Twin Rinks, Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
@
NIAGARA JR PURPLE EAGLES
|
Dwyer Arena, University Drive, Niagara Falls, NY, USA
|
1:40 PM EST |
Sun Jan 13 | - |
Rochester Coalition
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
@
New England Knights CT
|
Sportplexe Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds Boulevard, Pierrefonds, QC, Canada
|
8:15 PM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
@
Boston Junior Terriers MA
|
Sportplexe Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds Boulevard, Pierrefonds, QC, Canada
|
9:15 AM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
@
Kent Elite Prep MA
|
Sportplexe Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds Boulevard, Pierrefonds, QC, Canada
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
@
Can/Am Challenge Cup Montreal
|
Sportplexe Pierrefonds, Pierrefonds Boulevard, Pierrefonds, QC, Canada
|
6:45 AM EST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
Buffalo Regals
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
@
Buffalo Regals
|
Holiday Twin Rinks, Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY, USA
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Monroe County Eagles
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
Blazers Presidents Tournament
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
Blazers Presidents Tournament
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Feb 18 | - |
Blazers Presidents Tournament
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Feb 22 | - |
WNYAHL Playoffs
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
WNYAHL Playoffs
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
WNYAHL Playoffs
|
Lysander Ice Arena, West Entry Road, Baldwinsville, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
New England March Classic Tour
|
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
New England March Classic Tour
|
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
New England March Classic Tour
|
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
|
TBD |
Fri May 24 | - |
@
Boston Memorial Ice Cup
|
Warrior Ice Arena, Guest Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
TBD |
Sat May 25 | - |
@
Boston Memorial Ice Cup
|
Warrior Ice Arena, Guest Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
TBD |
Sun May 26 | - |
@
Boston Memorial Ice Cup
|
Warrior Ice Arena, Guest Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
TBD |